header logo
Sign in

WintipsOdds

Dropping Odds - Odds Analysis Prediction, Soccer Odds Analysis

Football betting odds and supercomputers prediction are two useful tools for football bettors. These tools are developed based on the actual needs of players, helping you get the most accurate betting options. Using algorithms and formulas that have been programmed. At wintips, we collect and analyze complete information about upcoming matches. Referring to today’s football betting odds combined with supercomputer prediction will help you increase your winning rate when participating in football betting.

HANDICAP
OVER/UNDER
EUROPE
Start
Time
OpenLeagueMatchPeriodHandicapOver/Under1x2
LiveOpenChangeTipsLiveOpenChangeTipsLive
Odds
Open
Odds
Change
Odds
Tips
SpreadOddsSpreadOddsSpreadOddsSpreadOddsSpreadOddsSpreadOdds
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D2
Oita Trinita
Albirex Niigata
FT0
0
1.10
0.70
0
0
0.90
0.90
0.20 0.20 5.750.75
1.05
20.85
0.95
3.75 0.10 0.10
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.01
29.00
67.00
2.57
3.00
2.57
1.56 26.00 64.43 1
View
Oita Trinita
Albirex Niigata
HT0
0
1.10
0.70
0
0
0.90
0.90
0.20 0.20 3.55.60
0.11
0.750.80
1.00
2.75 4.80 4.80
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.00
2.05
3.75
3.50
1.95
3.50
0.50 0.10 0.25 1
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D2
Imabari FC
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FT-0.25
0.25
1.20
0.65
0
0
0.78
1.03
0.25 0.25 0.42 0.42
Sign in to view
4.750.80
1.00
2.51.00
0.80
2.25 0.20 0.20
Sign in to view
1
X
2
41.00
12.00
1.05
2.40
3.10
2.75
38.60 8.90 1.70 2
View
Imabari FC
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
HT0
0
0.95
0.85
0
0
0.80
1.00
0.15 0.15 1.55.80
0.11
10.95
0.85
0.50 4.85 4.85
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.10
2.10
3.40
3.10
2.10
3.40
000
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D2
Tochigi City
Yokohama FC
FT-0.25
0.25
0.80
1.00
0.25
-0.25
0.98
0.83
0.50 0.50 0.18 0.18
Sign in to view
20.95
0.85
30.90
0.90
1.00 0.05 0.05
Sign in to view
1
X
2
7.00
3.25
1.61
3.20
3.50
2.01
3.80 0.25 0.40 2X
View
Tochigi City
Yokohama FC
HT0
0
0.43
1.75
0.25
-0.25
0.70
1.10
0.25 0.25 0.27 0.27
Sign in to view
1.53.80
0.18
1.250.95
0.85
0.25 2.85 2.85
Sign in to view
1
X
2
4.00
2.50
2.38
3.50
2.40
2.63
0.50 0.10 0.25 2
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D2
Sagan Tosu
RB Omiya Ardija
FT0
0
1.00
0.80
0
0
0.78
1.03
0.22 0.22 31.10
0.70
2.750.90
0.90
0.25 0.20 0.20
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.04
13.00
41.00
2.32
3.25
2.65
1.28 9.75 38.35 1
View
Sagan Tosu
RB Omiya Ardija
HT0
0
0.95
0.85
0
0
0.80
1.00
0.15 0.15 1.56.80
0.09
1.251.10
0.70
0.25 5.70 5.70
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.00
2.30
3.25
3.00
2.30
3.25
000
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D2
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
FT0
0
0.85
0.95
0
0
0.83
0.98
0.02 0.02 0.750.85
0.95
2.50.98
0.83
1.75 0.13 0.13
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.50
1.90
3.75
2.40
3.25
2.57
1.10 1.35 1.18 X
View
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
HT0
0
1.05
0.75
0
0
0.85
0.95
0.20 0.20 0.56.80
0.09
10.90
0.90
0.50 5.90 5.90
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.20
2.20
3.25
3.20
2.20
3.40
000.15 2
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D2
Consadole Sapporo
Blaublitz Akita
FT0
0
1.10
0.70
-0.25
0.25
1.03
0.78
0.25 0.25 0.07 0.07
Sign in to view
1.50.88
0.93
2.50.98
0.83
1.00 0.10 0.10
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.25
4.33
21.00
2.25
3.20
2.85
1.00 1.13 18.15 1
View
Consadole Sapporo
Blaublitz Akita
HT0
0
1.08
0.73
0
0
0.75
1.05
0.33 0.33 0.56.00
0.10
10.90
0.90
0.50 5.10 5.10
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.00
2.20
3.50
3.00
2.20
3.50
000
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D2
Vegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis
FT-0.25
0.25
0.88
0.93
-0.75
0.75
0.80
1.00
0.50 0.50 0.08 0.08
Sign in to view
0.750.98
0.83
2.51.00
0.80
1.75 0.02 0.02
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.40
1.90
7.50
1.53
3.60
5.50
0.87 1.70 2.00 X
View
Vegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis
HT0
0
0.43
1.75
-0.25
0.25
0.78
1.03
0.25 0.25 0.35 0.35
Sign in to view
0.57.40
0.08
10.93
0.88
0.50 6.47 6.47
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.20
2.25
6.00
2.20
2.20
5.50
00.05 0.50
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D3
FC Gifu
Fukushima United FC
FT0
0
0.60
1.20
-0.75
0.75
0.80
1.00
0.75 0.75 0.20 0.20
Sign in to view
1.750.70
1.10
3.250.95
0.85
1.50 0.25 0.25
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.25
4.75
11.00
1.57
4.10
4.33
0.32 0.65 6.67 1
View
FC Gifu
Fukushima United FC
HT0
0
0.45
1.68
0
0
0.40
1.85
0.05 0.05 1.55.00
0.13
0.52.45
0.30
1.00 2.55 2.55
Sign in to view
1
X
2




12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Osaka FC
FT0.25
-0.25
0.73
1.08
0.5
-0.5
0.80
1.00
0.25 0.25 0.07 0.07
Sign in to view
1.750.83
0.98
2.750.93
0.88
1.00 0.10 0.10
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.44
3.50
8.00
3.25
3.40
1.95
1.81 0.10 6.05 1
View
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Osaka FC
HT0
0
1.25
0.63
0
0
1.20
0.65
0.05 0.05 1.56.40
0.10
0.50.95
0.85
1.00 5.45 5.45
Sign in to view
1
X
2




12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D3
Gainare Tottori
Thespa Kusatsu
FT0
0
0.65
1.20
0
0
0.90
0.90
0.25 0.25 2.50.83
0.98
2.750.95
0.85
0.25 0.12 0.12
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.40
1.72
4.75
2.20
3.40
2.75
1.20 1.68 2.00 X
View
Gainare Tottori
Thespa Kusatsu
HT0
0
0.70
1.10
0
0
0.98
0.83
0.28 0.28 2.55.00
0.13
1.251.08
0.73
1.25 3.92 3.92
Sign in to view
1
X
2




12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D1
Tokyo Verdy
FC Tokyo
FT0.75
-0.75
0.80
1.00
0.75
-0.75
0.95
0.85
0.000.000.15 0.15 30.98
0.83
2.250.85
0.95
0.75 0.13 0.13
Sign in to view
1
X
2
351.00
51.00
1.01
5.50
3.60
1.56
345.50 47.40 0.55 2
View
Tokyo Verdy
FC Tokyo
HT0.25
-0.25
0.25
2.80
0.25
-0.25
1.05
0.75
0.000.000.80 0.80 1.54.25
0.16
11.05
0.75
0.50 3.20 3.20
Sign in to view
1
X
2
5.50
2.20
2.25
6.00
2.20
2.20
0.50 00.05 1
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Kyoto Sanga
FT-0.25
0.25
0.90
0.90
-1.5
1.5
0.98
0.83
1.25 1.25 0.08 0.08
Sign in to view
1.750.73
1.08
3.251.00
0.80
1.50 0.27 0.27
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.12
6.50
29.00
1.33
4.75
7.00
0.21 1.75 22.00 1
View
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Kyoto Sanga
HT0
0
0.23
3.00
-0.5
0.5
0.78
1.03
0.50 0.50 0.55 0.55
Sign in to view
0.55.40
0.12
1.250.83
0.98
0.75 4.57 4.57
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.80
2.60
7.00
1.80
2.75
6.50
00.15 0.50 X
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JPN D1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Yokohama Marinos
FT0
0
0.88
0.93
0.5
-0.5
0.83
0.98
0.50 0.50 0.05 0.05
Sign in to view
0.750.95
0.85
2.50.80
1.00
1.75 0.15 0.15
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.75
1.90
3.75
3.60
3.50
1.86
0.15 1.60 1.89 X
View
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Yokohama Marinos
HT0
0
1.03
0.78
0.25
-0.25
0.75
1.05
0.25 0.25 0.28 0.28
Sign in to view
0.55.80
0.11
10.80
1.00
0.50 5.00 5.00
Sign in to view
1
X
2
4.00
2.20
2.63
4.33
2.25
2.50
0.33 0.05 0.13 1X
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
JWD2
Nankatsu (W)
Kibi International University (W)
FT0.5
-0.5
0.83
0.98
1
-1
0.90
0.90
0.50 0.50 0.07 0.07
Sign in to view
80.80
1.00
2.750.98
0.83
5.25 0.18 0.18
Sign in to view
1
X
2
51.00
34.00
1.01
4.50
4.50
1.50
46.50 29.50 0.49 2
View
Nankatsu (W)
Kibi International University (W)
HT0
0
2.45
0.30
0.25
-0.25
0.90
0.90
0.25 0.25 1.55 1.55
Sign in to view
3.53.50
0.19
0.50.75
1.05
3.00 2.75 2.75
Sign in to view
1
X
2




12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
KOR D2
Seongnam FC
Suwon FC
FT0
0
1.35
0.58
0.5
-0.5
0.83
0.98
0.50 0.50 0.52 0.52
Sign in to view
1.51.05
0.75
2.750.93
0.88
1.25 0.12 0.12
Sign in to view
1
X
2
41.00
6.00
1.14
3.30
3.40
1.90
37.70 2.60 0.76 2
View
Seongnam FC
Suwon FC
HT0
0
1.20
0.65
0.25
-0.25
0.75
1.05
0.25 0.25 0.45 0.45
Sign in to view
1.57.75
0.08
1.251.10
0.70
0.25 6.65 6.65
Sign in to view
1
X
2
4.00
2.30
2.50
4.00
2.30
2.50
000
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
KOR D2
Daegu FC
Chungbuk Cheongju
FT-0.25
0.25
1.03
0.78
-1
1
0.93
0.88
0.75 0.75 0.10 0.10
Sign in to view
3.750.75
1.05
2.750.78
1.03
1.00 0.03 0.03
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.18
5.50
23.00
1.53
3.90
4.75
0.35 1.60 18.25 1
View
Daegu FC
Chungbuk Cheongju
HT0
0
0.45
1.68
-0.5
0.5
1.05
0.75
0.50 0.50 0.60 0.60
Sign in to view
2.55.25
0.12
1.251.00
0.80
1.25 4.25 4.25
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.05
2.50
5.50
2.05
2.50
5.50
000
12:00
17/10
12:00
17/10
KCL 4
Geoje Citizen
Haman FC
FT-0.5
0.5
1.10
0.70
-1
1
0.80
1.00
0.50 0.50 0.30 0.30
Sign in to view
0.750.85
0.95
30.90
0.90
2.25 0.05 0.05
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.20
1.95
8.00
1.50
4.20
4.75
0.70 2.25 3.25 X
View
Geoje Citizen
Haman FC
HT0
0
0.30
2.45
0
0
0.30
2.45
0.000.000.55.60
0.11
0.55.60
0.11
0.000.000.00-1
X
2




13:00
17/10
13:00
17/10
AUS D1
FC Macarthur
Perth Glory
FT-0.25
0.25
0.83
0.98
-0.75
0.75
0.90
0.90
0.50 0.50 0.07 0.07
Sign in to view
1.750.88
0.93
30.90
0.90
1.25 0.02 0.02
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.20
3.00
3.75
1.67
4.00
4.50
0.53 1.00 0.75 2X
View
FC Macarthur
Perth Glory
HT0
0
0.53
1.43
-0.25
0.25
1.03
0.78
0.25 0.25 0.50 0.50
Sign in to view
0.51.20
0.65
1.251.05
0.75
0.75 0.15 0.15
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.50
2.38
4.00
2.50
2.38
4.00
000
13:00
17/10
13:00
17/10
AUS WAL
Brisbane Roar (W)
Central Coast Mariners (W)
FT0
0
0.80
1.00
-0.5
0.5
0.88
0.93
0.50 0.50 0.08 0.08
Sign in to view
3.750.90
0.90
2.750.85
0.95
1.00 0.05 0.05
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.62
2.87
2.87
1.80
3.60
3.75
0.82 0.73 0.88 2X
View
Brisbane Roar (W)
Central Coast Mariners (W)
HT0
0
0.75
1.05
0
0
0.63
1.15
0.12 0.12 2.51.20
0.65
10.95
0.85
1.50 0.25 0.25
Sign in to view
1
X
2




13:00
17/10
13:00
17/10
JPN D1
Kashima Antlers
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT-0.75
0.75
0.98
0.83
-1
1
0.98
0.83
0.25 0.25 0.000.00
Sign in to view
4.250.95
0.85
2.750.85
0.95
1.50 0.10 0.10
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.04
15.00
41.00
1.51
4.00
5.25
0.47 11.00 35.75 1
View
Kashima Antlers
V-Varen Nagasaki
HT-0.25
0.25
1.15
0.68
-0.5
0.5
1.08
0.73
0.25 0.25 0.07 0.07
Sign in to view
2.50.85
0.95
1.251.05
0.75
1.25 0.20 0.20
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.00
2.40
6.00
2.10
2.40
5.50
0.10 00.50 1
13:00
17/10
13:00
17/10
JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
FT1.25
-1.25
0.98
0.83
0
0
0.90
0.90
1.25 1.25 0.08 0.08
Sign in to view
3.50.85
0.95
31.00
0.80
0.50 0.15 0.15
Sign in to view
1
X
2
26.00
9.50
1.08
2.45
3.50
2.45
23.55 6.00 1.37 2
View
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
HT0.25
-0.25
1.05
0.75
0
0
0.90
0.90
0.25 0.25 0.15 0.15
Sign in to view
1.751.00
0.80
1.251.00
0.80
0.50 0.000.00
Sign in to view
1
X
2
3.50
2.40
2.63
3.00
2.38
3.00
0.50 0.02 0.37 2
13:00
17/10
13:00
17/10
JPN D1 U21
Jubilo Iwata U21
Tokyo Verdy U21
FT1
-1
0.80
1.00
-0.25
0.25
0.80
1.00
1.25 1.25 0.000.00
Sign in to view
2.50.95
0.85
3.250.90
0.90
0.75 0.05 0.05
Sign in to view
1
X
2
4.75
4.00
1.61
2.00
4.00
2.75
2.75 01.14 2
View
Jubilo Iwata U21
Tokyo Verdy U21
HT0.25
-0.25
0.78
1.03
0.25
-0.25
0.85
0.95
0.000.000.07 0.07 0.50.78
1.03
0.751.00
0.80
0.25 0.22 0.22
Sign in to view
1
X
2




13:00
17/10
13:29
17/10
Taiwan 2
Inter Taoyuan FC
MFA Taiwan
FT-0.5
0.5
0.98
0.83
-0.5
0.5
0.98
0.83
0.000.000.000.002.50.90
0.90
2.50.90
0.90
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
2.00
3.10
3.75
1.91
3.25
3.50
0.09 0.15 0.25 X
View
Inter Taoyuan FC
MFA Taiwan
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
19:00
16/10
CHA D1
Yanbian Longding
Foshan Nanshi
FT-1
1
0.85
0.95
-0.75
0.75
0.78
1.03
0.25 0.25 0.07 0.07
Sign in to view
2.750.90
0.90
31.00
0.80
0.25 0.10 0.10
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.50
3.90
5.25
1.60
3.80
4.50
0.10 0.10 0.75 1
View
Yanbian Longding
Foshan Nanshi
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
19:00
16/10
CHA D2
Lanzhou Longyuan Athletics
Guangzhou dandelion FC
FT-0.5
0.5
1.03
0.78
-0.5
0.5
1.05
0.75
0.000.000.02 0.02 20.95
0.85
20.88
0.93
0.000.07 0.07 -1
X
2
1.95
3.00
3.70
2.00
3.00
3.50
0.05 00.20 1
View
Lanzhou Longyuan Athletics
Guangzhou dandelion FC
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
19:00
16/10
CHA D2
Yan An Ronghai
Shenzhen 2028
FT-0.25
0.25
0.78
1.03
-0.25
0.25
0.78
1.03
0.000.000.000.002.250.85
0.95
2.250.85
0.95
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.95
3.20
3.50
1.95
3.20
3.50
000
View
Yan An Ronghai
Shenzhen 2028
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
19:00
16/10
CWPL
Changchun Masses Properties (W)
Guangxi Pingguo Beinong W
FT-0.5
0.5
0.85
0.95
-0.5
0.5
0.85
0.95
0.000.000.000.0020.75
1.05
20.75
1.05
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.80
3.20
4.00
1.80
3.20
4.00
000
View
Changchun Masses Properties (W)
Guangxi Pingguo Beinong W
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
-
CQFL
Wulong Leyuan
Wansheng Jingkaiqu Guanyu Team
FT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




View
Wulong Leyuan
Wansheng Jingkaiqu Guanyu Team
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
-
CQFL
Shizhu Red
Hechuan Diaoyu Fortress
FT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




View
Shizhu Red
Hechuan Diaoyu Fortress
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
-
CQFL
Tongnan Xuewang
Changshou
FT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




View
Tongnan Xuewang
Changshou
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
02:08
17/10
IND U20
Pusamania Borneo U20
Arema FC U20
FT-0.75
0.75
0.90
0.90
-0.75
0.75
0.90
0.90
0.000.000.000.002.750.90
0.90
2.750.90
0.90
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.67
3.75
4.10
1.67
3.75
4.10
000
View
Pusamania Borneo U20
Arema FC U20
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
19:00
16/10
JPN D1
Mito Hollyhock
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT0.5
-0.5
0.78
1.03
0.25
-0.25
1.03
0.78
0.25 0.25 0.25 0.25
Sign in to view
2.50.98
0.83
2.50.95
0.85
0.000.03 0.03 -1
X
2
3.30
3.50
2.00
3.30
3.50
2.00
000
View
Mito Hollyhock
Urawa Red Diamonds
HT0.25
-0.25
0.68
1.15
0.25
-0.25
0.68
1.15
0.000.000.000.0011.00
0.80
10.85
0.95
0.000.15 0.15 -1
X
2
4.00
2.20
2.75
4.00
2.20
2.75
000
14:00
17/10
07:50
17/10
JPN D1 U21
FC Tokyo U21
Shimizu S-Pulse U21
FT-0.75
0.75
0.80
1.00
-0.75
0.75
0.80
1.00
0.000.000.000.0030.80
1.00
30.80
1.00
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.53
4.33
4.33
1.62
4.00
4.00
0.09 0.33 0.33 1
View
FC Tokyo U21
Shimizu S-Pulse U21
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
07:02
17/10
SAWL
University of Pretoria (W)
Copper Belts FC (W)
FT-0.75
0.75
1.00
0.80
-0.75
0.75
1.00
0.80
0.000.000.000.002.51.00
0.80
2.51.00
0.80
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.70
3.40
4.33
1.70
3.40
4.33
000
View
University of Pretoria (W)
Copper Belts FC (W)
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:00
17/10
19:00
16/10
Chinese TML
Valkyrie (W)
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W)
FT3.75
-3.75
0.98
0.83
3.75
-3.75
0.98
0.83
0.000.000.000.004.750.90
0.90
4.750.90
0.90
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
26.00
17.00
1.05
29.00
17.00
1.04
3.00 00.01 1
View
Valkyrie (W)
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W)
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:30
17/10
19:00
16/10
CHA CSL U21
Shandong Taishan U21
Hubei Istar U21
FT-1.5
1.5
0.88
0.93
-1.5
1.5
0.88
0.93
0.000.000.000.003.50.95
0.85
3.50.95
0.85
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.33
5.00
6.25
1.33
5.00
6.25
000
View
Shandong Taishan U21
Hubei Istar U21
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:30
17/10
19:00
16/10
CHA D2
Shanghai Second
Guangdong Mingtu
FT0.25
-0.25
0.78
1.03
0.25
-0.25
0.78
1.03
0.000.000.000.0020.83
0.98
20.83
0.98
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
3.00
2.90
2.30
3.00
2.90
2.30
000
View
Shanghai Second
Guangdong Mingtu
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:30
17/10
-
CQFL
Banan
Tonglianglong
FT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




View
Banan
Tonglianglong
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:30
17/10
22:14
16/10
Greece U19
AE Kifisias U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT0.5
-0.5
0.83
0.98
0.25
-0.25
1.03
0.78
0.25 0.25 0.20 0.20
Sign in to view
2.50.83
0.98
2.50.80
1.00
0.000.03 0.03 -1
X
2
3.20
3.40
1.95
3.20
3.40
1.95
000
View
AE Kifisias U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




14:30
17/10
19:00
16/10
KOR D1
Ulsan HD FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT-1
1
0.80
1.00
-0.75
0.75
0.85
0.95
0.25 0.25 0.05 0.05
Sign in to view
31.03
0.78
2.750.85
0.95
0.25 0.18 0.18
Sign in to view
1
X
2
1.55
3.90
5.25
1.62
3.80
4.75
0.07 0.10 0.50 1
View
Ulsan HD FC
Bucheon FC 1995
HT-0.5
0.5
0.98
0.83
-0.25
0.25
0.80
1.00
0.25 0.25 0.18 0.18
Sign in to view
1.251.05
0.75
1.251.08
0.73
0.000.03 0.03 -1
X
2
2.00
2.50
5.50
2.20
2.40
5.00
0.20 0.10 0.50 1
14:30
17/10
19:00
16/10
KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC
Chungnam Asan
FT0
0
1.05
0.75
0.25
-0.25
0.78
1.03
0.25 0.25 0.27 0.27
Sign in to view
2.250.78
1.03
2.51.03
0.78
0.25 0.25 0.25
Sign in to view
1
X
2
2.88
3.00
2.25
2.88
3.00
2.25
000
View
Gyeongnam FC
Chungnam Asan
HT0
0
1.03
0.78
0
0
1.05
0.75
0.02 0.02 10.98
0.83
10.98
0.83
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
3.50
2.10
3.00
3.50
2.10
3.00
000
14:30
17/10
19:00
16/10
KOR D2
Gimpo FC
Paju Frontier FC
FT-0.75
0.75
1.00
0.80
-0.75
0.75
0.98
0.83
0.000.000.02 0.02 2.250.88
0.93
2.250.85
0.95
0.000.03 0.03 -1
X
2
1.73
3.40
4.20
1.70
3.40
4.33
0.03 00.13 2
View
Gimpo FC
Paju Frontier FC
HT-0.25
0.25
0.95
0.85
-0.25
0.25
0.90
0.90
0.000.000.05 0.05 11.05
0.75
11.03
0.78
0.000.02 0.02 -1
X
2
2.40
2.10
5.00
2.38
2.10
5.50
0.02 00.50 2
14:30
17/10
19:00
16/10
KOR D2
Yong-in FC
Ansan Greeners FC
FT-0.5
0.5
0.78
1.03
-0.75
0.75
0.98
0.83
0.25 0.25 0.20 0.20
Sign in to view
2.50.90
0.90
2.50.90
0.90
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.73
3.40
4.00
1.70
3.50
4.10
0.03 0.10 0.10 2X
View
Yong-in FC
Ansan Greeners FC
HT-0.25
0.25
0.95
0.85
-0.25
0.25
0.88
0.93
0.000.000.07 0.07 10.83
0.98
10.83
0.98
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
2.38
2.25
4.75
2.30
2.25
4.75
0.08 00
15:00
17/10
20:00
16/10
CHA D2
Dalian Kewei
Guizhou Guiyang Athletic FC
FT-0.25
0.25
1.05
0.75
-0.25
0.25
0.95
0.85
0.000.000.10 0.10 20.88
0.93
20.95
0.85
0.000.07 0.07 -1
X
2
2.35
2.90
2.90
2.20
2.90
3.20
0.15 00.30 2
View
Dalian Kewei
Guizhou Guiyang Athletic FC
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




15:00
17/10
02:08
17/10
CZE DFL 5
TJ Osvetimany
FK Morkovice
FT-2.25
2.25
0.93
0.88
-2.25
2.25
0.93
0.88
0.000.000.000.0040.90
0.90
40.90
0.90
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.17
7.00
9.00
1.17
7.00
9.00
000
View
TJ Osvetimany
FK Morkovice
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




15:00
17/10
20:00
16/10
HK PR
Eastern District SA
Eastern FC
FT0
0
0.90
0.90
0
0
0.95
0.85
0.05 0.05 31.00
0.80
30.95
0.85
0.000.05 0.05 -1
X
2
2.30
3.70
2.40
2.40
3.75
2.30
0.10 0.05 0.10 1X
View
Eastern District SA
Eastern FC
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




15:00
17/10
02:02
17/10
HUN U19A
Budapest Honved U19
Budai FC U19
FT-2
2
0.98
0.83
-2
2
0.98
0.83
0.000.000.000.003.750.83
0.98
3.750.83
0.98
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
1.25
5.50
7.50
1.25
5.50
7.50
000
View
Budapest Honved U19
Budai FC U19
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




15:00
17/10
02:02
17/10
HUN U19A
Fehervar Videoton U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
FT0.25
-0.25
0.93
0.88
0.25
-0.25
0.93
0.88
0.000.000.000.003.50.98
0.83
3.50.98
0.83
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
2.75
3.90
2.00
2.63
4.10
2.05
0.12 0.20 0.05 2X
View
Fehervar Videoton U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




15:00
17/10
09:38
17/10
IND U20
Java United FC U20
Persita Tangerang U20
FT1.5
-1.5
0.85
0.95
1.5
-1.5
0.85
0.95
0.000.000.000.0030.80
1.00
30.80
1.00
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
6.50
5.00
1.30
6.50
5.00
1.30
000
View
Java United FC U20
Persita Tangerang U20
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




15:00
17/10
09:32
17/10
IND U20
Madura United U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20
FT0.75
-0.75
0.90
0.90
0.75
-0.75
0.90
0.90
0.000.000.000.002.50.95
0.85
2.50.95
0.85
0.000.000.00-1
X
2
4.33
3.50
1.67
4.33
3.50
1.67
000
View
Madura United U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20
HT





Sign in to view
1
X
2




Often, when watching a football match, we make predictions about the outcome. However, these predictions are often random or based on personal bias towards a team or player, and if you're lucky, you might win. On the other hand, computer soccer predictions will analyze and evaluate actual factors such as rankings, head-to-head history, and recent form between the two teams. This can help players gain a more comprehensive understanding of the situation, enabling them to make more accurate predictions.

Sports betting analysis helps players find the best odds
Sports betting analysis helps players find the best odds

As analyzed above, if you want to improve your winning rate and reduce your betting losses, you should analyze football odds. The soccer prediction machine at Wintips.com will continuously provide the necessary information to support football odds analysis. With accurate data compiled from reliable sources, the soccer prediction machine ensures that players will have predictions that are no different from those of a real expert.

What is a football prediction computer?

The computer soccer prediction system is set up to synthesize important match information, analyze it, and provide high-accuracy predictions for players to apply to their bets. Based on information about teams such as goals scored, goals conceded, head-to-head history, current form, starting lineups, etc., the soccer prediction calculator will analyze the data predict the over/under betting odds, and provide the most accurate prediction of the match result.

Referencing the prediction tool will help players get the highest possible win rate
Referencing the prediction tool will help players get the highest possible win rate

Currently, computer-based football predictions are the most popular choice for most football bettors. Professional bettors are increasingly using technology to analyze important information about the tournaments and matches they want to bet on. As a result, accurate computer predictions can help improve their chances of winning.

Advantages of the betting analysis tool and supercomputer predictions:

  • Helps players access a variety of information sources with impressive accuracy.
  • Saves time when analyzing and researching matches or tournaments.
  • The platform's features are simple and easy to use.
  • The results produced by supercomputer predictions are more accurate than those made by human experts.

Should we rely on these support tools?

Based on the information we've shared about the operating principles and features of the soccer prediction generator, it's clear that both the betting soccer tips website and the supercomputer offer reliable quality for football bettors. However, relying too much on these tools can be risky, as it turns betting into a game of chance where the outcome is uncertain.

So how can you use these tools effectively to maintain a high chance of winning? The key is not to rely solely on the computer's information but also to conduct your research and gather additional details about the match before making a decision. Computer-generated predictions help players make informed decisions, but the final choice and responsibility for winning still lie with the player.

Frequently asked questions

Dropping odds refer to a decrease in betting odds compared to the initial offer by the bookmaker. This usually signals a shift in betting volume or sudden changes in match dynamics—such as injuries, line-up updates, or weather conditions.

Conclusion

Above is all of the most comprehensive information and knowledge about football betting tools and computer prediction systems. Through this, you can understand how these tools work and what to keep in mind when using them. Now, what you need to do is start experiencing and using the football predictions made by the supercomputer prediction system. It will help you increase your chances of winning in every betting game, thereby bringing in a considerable amount of profit. Keep following the information we send to you regularly to choose a reliable and high-quality football prediction result that will help increase your chances of winning in every betting game.

If you have information about scam bookmakers, or comments about bookmaker rankings, please send an email to: [email protected]

Bookmarkers

156

Bookmarkers

Upcoming events

85,265

Upcoming events

Competitions

9,784

Competitions

Competitions

10,884,856

Competitions

Archived odds

2,510,884,856

Archived odds

Need Help?

Our team is here for you!

Working Hours

24/7 Support

Need Help? Chat with us!